Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Wed. 1 vs. Eastern Nazarene College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 4 vs. Benedictine University (Ill.) Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Mount Ida College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 8 at Regis College Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 11 vs. Massachusetts Maritime Academy Final W, 1-0
Wed. 15 vs. Emmanuel College Final W, 3-1
Sun. 19 at St. Joseph's College (NY) Final L, 2-1
Wed. 22 vs. Emerson College Final W, 2-1
  5th Annual Charles River Cup
Sat. 25 vs. Daniel Webster College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 28 at Rivier College Final W, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 2 at Elms College * Final W, 7-3
Wed. 6 at Suffolk University Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Wheelock College * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 13 at Becker College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 vs. Southern Vermont College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 vs. Mitchell College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Newbury College * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
November
Fri. 5 vs. Southern Vermont College Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NECC Championship Semifinals
Wed. 10 at Bridgewater State College Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  ECAC Division III New England Tournament
 
September
Thu. 1 at Eastern Nazarene College Final W, 4-0
Sun. 4 vs. Mount Ida College Final W, 2-1
Thu. 8 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Massachusetts Maritime Academy Final W, 4-1
Mon. 12 vs. Suffolk University Final - OT W, 2-1
Thu. 15 at Emmanuel College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Mon. 19 at Anna Maria College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 21 at Emerson College Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Daniel Webster College * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Elms College * Final - OT W, 2-1
Mon. 3 at Amherst Final L, 4-0
Sat. 8 at Wheelock College * Final W, 12-1
Wed. 12 vs. Becker College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 22 at Regis College * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 24 at Southern Vermont College * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 26 at Mitchell College * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 30 vs. Newbury College * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Mitchell College Final W, 5-3
  NECC First Round
Fri. 4 at Daniel Webster College Final W, 3-1
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 6 at Southern Vermont College Final W, 4-0
  NECC Championship
Sat. 12 at Babson College Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Eastern Nazarene College Final L, 2-1
 
September
Sun. 2 at Mount Ida College Final T, 1-1
Sat. 8 vs. Massachusetts Maritime Academy Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 9 vs. UMaine Farmington Final - OT W, 4-3
Thu. 13 vs. Emmanuel College Final W, 2-0
Mon. 17 at Suffolk University Final L, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. Emerson College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Southern Vermont College * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 24 vs. Regis College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 29 at Becker College * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 vs. Amherst Final L, 6-0
Sat. 6 at Babson College Final L, 2-0
Thu. 11 at Newbury College * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 13 vs. Daniel Webster College * Final W, 3-0
  at Dilboy Stadium; Somerville, MA
Sat. 20 at Elms College * Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 23 vs. Mitchell College * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Fri. 26 vs. Anna Maria College Final W, 2-0
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Regis College @ Dilboy Field; Somerville, MA Final W, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
Sun. 4 vs. Elms College Final L, 2-0
  NECC Championship
Wed. 7 at Roger Williams Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Division III New England Championship Tournament
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Suffolk University Final W, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 1 at Mount Ida College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Tue. 3 at Eastern Nazarene College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 at Rivier College Final W, 2-0
Mon. 9 at Anna Maria College Final L, 2-1
Thu. 12 at Emmanuel College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 at Babson College Final L, 2-1
Wed. 18 at Emerson College Final L, 3-1
  Charles River Cup
Sat. 21 vs. Southern Vermont College * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 28 at Regis College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Wed. 2 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final W, 4-2
Tue. 8 vs. Newbury College * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 9 at Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Daniel Webster College * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 15 vs. Becker College * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 vs. Elms College * Final W, 4-2
  at Dilboy Stadium Senior Day
Tue. 22 at Mitchell College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Regis College % Final W, 1-0
  NECC First Round
 
November
Fri. 1 at Elms College % Final L, 1-0
  NECC Semifinal
Wed. 13 at Lasell College % Final L, 2-0
  ECAC Quarterfinals
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Mount Ida College Final L, 1-0
 
September
Wed. 3 vs. Eastern Nazarene College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 6 vs. Suffolk University Final W, 2-0
Tue. 9 vs. Anna Maria College Final W, 1-0
Thu. 11 vs. Emmanuel College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  (Buckingham, Browne & Nichols)
Sat. 13 at Babson College Final L, 6-0
Wed. 17 vs. Emerson College Final T, 1-1
Sat. 27 at Southern Vermont College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 3-1
Sat. 4 vs. Regis College * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Rivier College Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 8 vs. Fitchburg St. Final W, 2-1
Tue. 14 at Newbury College * Final W, 2-0
  Pine Manor College -- Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Sat. 18 vs. Daniel Webster College * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 21 at Becker College * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 25 at Elms College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 29 vs. Mitchell College * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sun. 2 vs. Wheelock College Final W, 12-0
Wed. 5 vs. Newbury College Final W, 3-2
  NECC First Round
Fri. 7 at Daniel Webster College Final L, 2-0
  NECC Semifinal
Wed. 12 at Norwich University % Final W, 2-1
  ECAC New England Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat. 15 vs. Colby-Sawyer College @ Beverly, Mass. Final L, 1-0
  ECAC New England Tournament Semifinals
 
September
Tue. 1 at Eastern Nazarene College Final L, 5-0
Fri. 4 at Mount Ida College Final L, 2-1
Mon. 7 vs. Emmanuel College Final L, 3-1
Fri. 11 at Babson College Final L, 6-0
Mon. 14 vs. Suffolk University Final W, 2-0
Wed. 16 at Emerson College Final L, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Daniel Webster College * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 26 at Regis College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 30 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 2-0
 
October
Mon. 5 vs. Rivier College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 7 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 4-1
Fri. 9 vs. Newbury College * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Elms College * Final L, 2-1
  Game Played at Regis College
Tue. 20 vs. Becker College * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 25 at Wheelock College * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 28 at Mitchell College * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 31 vs. Southern Vermont College * Final W, 4-1
  Senior Day
 
November
Wed. 4 vs. Regis College % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Tournament First Round
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Eastern Nazarene College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 3 vs. Mount Ida College Final L, 1-0
Wed. 7 at Dean College Final L, 8-0
Mon. 12 at Suffolk University Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Thu. 15 vs. Emerson College Final L, 1-0
  Charles River Cup
Sat. 17 vs. Daniel Webster College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Babson College Final L, 4-0
Sun. 25 vs. Regis College * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 28 vs. Wentworth Institute of Technology Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Rivier College Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 5 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 at Newbury College * Final W, 2-1
  Hormel Stadium, Medford, MA
Wed. 12 at Emmanuel College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Elms College * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 18 at Becker College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Wheelock College * Final W, 9-0
  Winsor Field -- Boston, Mass.
Wed. 26 vs. Mitchell College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Senior Night
Sat. 29 at Southern Vermont College * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
 
November
Tue. 1 vs. Newbury College % Final L, 4-2
  NECC First Round
 
September
Fri. 1 at Eastern Nazarene College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 3 at Mount Ida College Final L, 2-1
Wed. 6 at Regis College Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 9 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 3-1
Tue. 12 at Babson College Final L, 4-0
Thu. 21 vs. Pine Manor Final - OT L, 2-1
  rescheduled from 9/19
Sat. 23 at Dean College * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 27 at Emerson College Final W, 2-1
  12th Annual Charles River Cup
Sat. 30 vs. Emmanuel College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Rivier College Final L, 2-0
Tue. 3 at Curry College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 vs. Newbury College * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 vs. Elms College * @ @ Regis College Final - OT W, 4-3
Tue. 17 vs. Becker College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Wheelock College * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 22 vs. Suffolk University @ Danehy Park Final L, 4-1
Wed. 25 at Mitchell College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 28 vs. Southern Vermont College * Final W, 5-0
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. NECC Semifinals % Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NECC Semi Final
 
September
Sun. 2 vs. Regis College Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 5 vs. Curry College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 8 vs. Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 1-0
Tue. 11 at Babson College Final L, 1-0
Sun. 16 at Becker College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 vs. Gordon College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Southern Vermont College * @ Arlington Final W, 6-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Pine Manor Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 6 at Elms College * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 10 at Emerson College Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 13 at Eastern Nazarene College * Final L, 2-0
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Tue. 16 vs. Newbury College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Game Played at Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School in Cambridge
Sat. 20 at New England College * Final - OT L, 2-1
Mon. 22 at Rivier College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 24 vs. Dean College * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 28 vs. Mitchell College * @ Cambridge Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 30 at Eastern Nazarene College % Final - OT L, 1-0
  NECC Quarterfinals - at Legion Field (Weymouth, Mass.)
 
August
Fri. 30 at Regis College Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sun. 1 at Curry College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at Suffolk University Final L, 1-0
Tue. 10 at Johnson & Wales University Final L, 3-0
Mon. 16 at Framingham State College Final L, 5-1
Wed. 18 at Pine Manor Final L, 2-0
Sat. 21 vs. Becker College * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 vs. Emerson College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Dean College * Final - OT W, 2-1
 
October
Thu. 3 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 3-2
Sat. 5 at UMass-Dartmouth Final L, 6-3
Mon. 7 vs. Rivier College Final W, 4-1
Sat. 12 at Elms College * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 16 vs. New England College * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 23 at Salem State College Final L, 2-0
Sat. 26 at Mitchell College * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 vs. Eastern Nazarene College * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Thu. 7 vs. Elms College % Final W, 2-0
Sun. 10 vs. Eastern Nazarene College % Final L, 3-1
  NECC Championship - at Hormel Stadium (Medford, Mass.)
 
September
Wed. 1 at Massachusetts Institute of Technology Final L, 7-0
Sat. 4 vs. Dean College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 8 at Regis College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 11 vs. Salem State College Final L, 5-0
Tue. 14 at Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 7-0
Thu. 16 vs. Fisher College Final L, 3-0
Tue. 21 at Emerson College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 25 at New England College * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 28 at Suffolk University Final - OT L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 2 at Husson College Final L, 7-0
Mon. 4 vs. Curry College Final L, 3-1
  Livestream Subject to Weather Conditions
Wed. 6 vs. Nichols College Cancelled
Sat. 9 vs. Mitchell College * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 16 at Eastern Nazarene College * Final L, 4-0
  at Veterans Memorial Stadium
Tue. 19 vs. Framingham State College 8:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. New England College * 7:00 PM
  @ Dilboy Stadium in Somerville
Wed. 27 vs. Eastern Nazarene College * 8:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Mitchell College * 12:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event